Rivales: C.D. CELMIG | AFICIONADO F-7


Rivales Partidos Victoria Empate Derrota Goles
C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON B 4 3 1 0 21 - 5
C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA B 4 2 0 2 13 - 13
C.D. LA CANTERA SPORT 4 2 1 1 11 - 8
CLUB LAS ENCINAS BOADILLA 4 1 1 2 14 - 7
P. MADRIDISTA 3000 GOLES 4 0 0 4 7 - 30
C.F. TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON D 4 0 1 3 4 - 15
ESC. FUT. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON C 4 0 1 3 3 - 7
C.D.E. AUPA-E.F. MENTEMA 3 1 0 2 10 - 9
C.D. EL ALAMO B 3 1 1 1 3 - 1
C.D. LIBERTAD ALCORCON C 3 0 0 3 1 - 19
BADULAKE C.F. 2 2 0 0 12 - 6
ATHLETIC CLUB DE ALCORCON 2 2 0 0 11 - 3
C.D. RACING LORANCA SOCCER 2 2 0 0 11 - 4
ASTON BIRRAS F.C 2 2 0 0 10 - 5
ESC. FUT. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON B 2 2 0 0 8 - 6
IGLESIA LA VID F.C. 2 2 0 0 7 - 3
C.D. JUVENTUS ACADEMY MIRABAL 2 1 0 1 11 - 10
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA C 2 1 1 0 10 - 7
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA G 2 1 1 0 10 - 6
VIEJAS GLORIAS F.C. 2 1 0 1 9 - 6
C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS C 2 1 1 0 6 - 5
EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS 2 1 0 1 6 - 10
C.D. LIBERTAD ALCORCON D 2 1 0 1 5 - 9
F.S. NAVALCARNERO B 2 1 0 1 5 - 5
DEPORTIVO FATIMA 2 1 0 1 4 - 5
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO D 2 1 1 0 2 - 0
DEPORTIVO FUENTE CISNEROS 2 0 0 2 7 - 10
LEIKER S.L. 2 0 1 1 7 - 10
A.P.L.A.A. 2 0 1 1 6 - 8
CALCE TEAM F.C. 2 0 0 2 5 - 15
FUTBOL SAMBA 2 0 0 2 5 - 12
LOS BUCANEROS 2 0 2 0 5 - 5
E.F.M.O. BOADILLA C 2 0 0 2 4 - 11
C.D. ALUCHE BULL´S 2 0 1 1 3 - 7
C.D. ASOC. VEC. SAN NICASIO 2 0 0 2 3 - 8
C.D. ATLETICO ALUCHE C.F. 2 0 0 2 3 - 15
C.D. CIUDAD DE LEGANES 2 0 0 2 3 - 9
C.D. LIBERTAD ALCORCON 2 0 1 1 3 - 11
C.D. PRODET POZUELO LICEO SOROLLA 2 0 0 2 3 - 11
C.D.E. CASTILLA ALCORCON 2 0 1 1 3 - 5
MERCERNARIOS C.F. 2 0 1 1 3 - 5
A.D. ALCORCON S.A.D. D 2 0 0 2 2 - 11
A.D.C.R. LEMANS 2 0 0 2 2 - 14
ATLETICO VALDEIGLESIAS B 2 0 1 1 2 - 4
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA F 2 0 1 1 2 - 4
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO C 2 0 0 2 2 - 13
C.S. CANTILLO C.F. 2 0 0 2 2 - 5
ROBLEDO C.F. 2 0 1 1 2 - 15
S.A.D. MARIANISTAS AMOROS 2 0 0 2 2 - 9
A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO B 2 0 0 2 1 - 13
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON B 2 0 0 2 1 - 14
C.D. ARROYOCULEBRO 2 0 0 2 1 - 8
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA 2 0 0 2 1 - 9
C.D. ROCIO LEGANES 2 0 1 1 1 - 4
E.M.F.O. BOADILLA E 2 0 0 2 1 - 21
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO C 2 0 0 2 1 - 10
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA C.F. 2 0 0 2 1 - 8
C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS D 2 0 0 2 0 - 9
ESC. FUT. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON 2 0 0 2 0 - 7
A.D. PARQUE PICASSO 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
C.D.E. COLMENAR DEL ARROYO 1 0 0 1 0 - 3